Richmond: 604-273-8868
Burnaby: 604-570-0766
Business Sale: 604-273-5667 (Option 1)


Search
Categories
 
Networking
[ Show All Networking ][ arrow Hide Products in Sub-Category ]
Browse by Sub-CategoriesConsumer ProductsBusiness ProductsBluetoothModemsBy Brand

[ Show All Networking ][ arrow Hide Products in Sub-Category ]
Price
Product
SKU

» Manufacturered by AddOn
Cisco
$64.99Add-On GLC-FE-100FX-AO LC Duplex 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Modul...(NET-AO-GLC-FE-100FX)
$59.99AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module - 1 x 1...(NET-AO-SFP-GE-L-AO)
$221.99AddOn 5-pack J4858C HP Compat SFP Transceivers - 550M - XCVR (J48...(NET-ADD-J4858C-AO-5P)

» Manufacturered by Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis
$210.99Allied Telesis WebSmart AT-GS950/8-10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 8...(NET-AT-GS950/8-10)
$98.99Allied Telesis AT-FS716L-10 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch - 16 x...(NET-AT-FS716L-10)
$263.99Allied Telesis AT FS750/24 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch ...(NET-AT-FS75024-10)
$330.99Allied Telesis AT-FS717FC/SC Ethernet Switch - 16 x 10/100Base-TX...(NET-AT-FS717FC)

» Manufacturered by Amped Wireless
Other
$86.99Amped Wireless BTSA1-CA Long Range Bluetooth Speaker Adapter - Lo...(NET-AW-BTSA1-CA)

» Manufacturered by Asus
Asus
$25.99Asus USB-N13 802.11N USB2.0 Wireless Network Adapter WIFI(NET-AS-N13)
$40.99Asus PCE-N15 Wireless 802.11bgn 2x R SMA Antenna PCI-E PCI Expres...(NET-AS-PCE-N15)
$241.99Asus RT-AC68U Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router (RT-AC68U)(NET-AS-RT-AC68U)
$73.99Asus USB-AC56 Dual-band Wireless-AC 1200 USB3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter (US...(NET-AS-USB-AC56)
$126.99Asus PCE-AC68 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 PCI-E Adapter (P...(NET-AS-PCE-AC68)
$84.99Asus PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1300 PCI-E Adapter (P...(NET-AS-PCE-AC56)
$21.99Asus USB-BT400 Bluetooth 4.0 USB Adapter (USB-BT400)(ACC-AS-USB-BT400)
$43.99Asus USB-AC51 Dual-Band Wireless AC600 Wi-Fi Adapter (USB-AC51)(NET-AS-USB-AC51)
$44.99Asus RT-N12 D1 Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router / Access Point / Range...(NET-AS-RT-N12 D1)
$302.99Asus RT-AC3200 Tri-Band Wireless-AC3200 Gigabit Router (RT-AC3200...(NET-AS-RT-AC3200)
$72.99Asus USB-AC55 Dual-Band Wireless-AC1300 USB 3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter (US...(NET-AS-USB-AC55)
$451.99ASUS RT-AC5300 Tri-band 4x4 AC5300 Wireless 4port Gigabit Router ...(NET-AS-RT-AC5300)
$341.99Asus Network RT-AC3100/CA Dual-band Wireless-AC3100 router (RT-AC...(NET-AS-RT-AC3100)
$189.99Asus RP-AC68U Network AC WL AC1900 Repeater w USB 3.0 and 5x Giga...(NET-AS-RP-AC68U)
$104.99ASUS RP-AC56 AC1200 Repeater / Access Point / Media Bridge, IEEE ...(NET-AS-RP-AC56)
$157.99Asus Wireless AC3100 PCIe Adapter - 4x4 - 802.11ac (PCE-AC88)(NET-AS-PCE-AC88)
$156.99Asus AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router - 802.11ac - 450+1300Mbps (...(NET-AS-RT-AC66U-B1)
$341.99Asus XG-U2008 Networking Switch - 10 Port Unmanaged (XG-U2008)(NET-AS-XG-U2008)
$131.99ASUS RT-AC1200G Wireless Router - AC1200 - Dual Band - 4 Antenna ...(NET-AS-RT-AC1200GCA)
$105.99Asus RT-N66R Wireless Router - N900 - Dual Band - 3 Antenna - USB...(NET-AS-RT-N66R)
$66.99Asus RT-AC750 Wireless Router - AC750 - Dual-Band - USB (RT-AC750...(NET-AS-RT-AC750)
$143.99Asus XG-C100C Network Adapter - PCI-E x4 - 10 Gigabit (10G) - QoS...(NET-AS-XG-C100C)
$53.99Asus PCE-AC55BT B1 Wireless Network Adapter - Dual Band - AC1200 ...(NET-AS-PCE-AC55BTB1)
$296.99Asus RT-AC86U Dual Band Router - AC2900 - Gigabit - USB3.1 (RT-AC...(NET-AS-RT-AC86U)
$497.99ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AC5300 Tri-band Gaming Router - Quad Core - U...(NET-AS-GT-AC5300)
$59.98ASUS USB-AC53 Nano AC1200 USB Dual-Band Wireless Adapter (USB-AC5...(NET-AS-USB-AC53 NANO)

» Manufacturered by AXIOM
By Brand
$1274.99Axiom 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Moduel (J9153A-AX)(NET-AX-J9153A-AX)

» Manufacturered by Barracuda
By Brand
$4401.99Barracuda SPAM Firewall 300 with 1 Year Energize Updates - Maximu...(NET-BAR-BSF300A1)

» Manufacturered by Cisco
HP
$1955.99HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ 50-Ports Switch - Manageable - 2x Exp...(NET-HP-JG963A ABA)
Cisco
$176.99Cisco RV042 10/100 4 Port VPN Router(NET-LI-RV042)
$349.98$249.97Cisco RV082 10/100 8 Port VPN Router(NET-LI-RV082)
$189.98$89.97Cisco WAP4410N wireless-N Access Point - PoE/Advanced Security - ...(NET-LI-WAP4410N)
$2835.99Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 24 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP G...(NET-CIS-3560V2-24TS)
$671.99Cisco SRW2024-K9-NA SG300-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch 56Gbp...(NET-CIS-SRW2024-K9)
$279.98$179.97Cisco SRW224G4-K9-NA SF300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch - 24x...(NET-CIS-SRW224G4-K9)
$1120.99Cisco SG300-52 52Port Gigabit Managed Switch 104Gbps 50Copper + 2...(NET-CIS-SRW2048-K9NA)
$285.99Cisco Small Business 300 SG300-10 10Port Gigabit 8Copper 2GBIC Sw...(NET-CIS-SG300-10)
$1158.99Cisco Small Business SG200-50P 48-Port Gigabit + 2SFP PoE Managed...(NET-CIS-SLM2048PT-NA)
$856.99Cisco Catalyst 2960-C PD PSE 8FE PoE 2xGBLAN Network Switch(NET-CIS-2960C-8PT-L)
$477.99Cisco SG300-20 20-Port Gigabit Managed Network Switch (SRW2016-K9...(NET-CIS-SRW2016-K9)
$85.99Cisco RV110W Wireless-N VPN Firewall Appliance - 5-Port 10/100 (R...(NET-CIS-RV110W)
$266.99Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Network Switch (SLM200...(NET-CIS-SLM2008PT)
$800.99Cisco SG200-50 48-Port Gigabit + 2SFP Managed Network Switch (SLM...(NET-CIS-SLM2048T-NA)
$677.99Cisco SG200-26P 24-Port Gigabit + 2 mini-GBIC PoE Managed Network...(NET-CIS-SLM2024PT-NA)
$332.99Cisco SG200-18 16-Port Gigabit + 2 mini-GBIC Managed Network Swit...(NET-CIS-SLM2016T-NA)
$393.99Cisco SG200-26 24-Port Gigabit + 2 mini-GBIC Managed Network Swit...(NET-CIS-SLM2024T-NA)
$1644.99Cisco SG500-52 48-Port Gigabit + 2SFP Managed Stackable Rackmount...(NET-CIS-SG500-52)
$34.99Cisco Linksys AE2500 High Performance Wireless-N USB Network Adap...(NET-CIS-AE2500-CA)
$147.99Cisco SG200-08 8-Port Gigabit Managed Network Switch (SLM2008T-NA...(NET-CIS-SLM2008T-NA)
$126.99Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)(NET-CIS-MGBSX1)
$217.99Cisco RV042G 4 Port Gigabit LAN + Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router (RV...(NET-CIS-RV042G-K9-NA)
$2318.99Cisco SG500-52P 48-Port Gigabit PoE + 2SFP Managed Stackable Rack...(NET-CIS-SG500-52P)
$666.99Cisco SF300-48 48-Port 10/100 Managed Rackmount Network Switch (S...(NET-CIS-SRW248G4-K9)
$443.99Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Rackmount Network Swit...(NET-CIS-SLM224PT-NA)
$362.99Cisco WAP561 Dual Band Access Point - 802.11b/g/n - 450MBPS - Po...(NET-CIS-WAP561-A-K9 )
$1627.99Cisco SG500X-24-K9-NA 24-Port Gigabit + 4 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ma...(NET-CIS-SG500X-24)
$1345.99Cisco 3000-4TC 4-Port 10/100 Industrial Ethernet Switch (IE-3000-...(NET-CIS-IE-3000-4TC)
$1833.99Cisco SG300-52P 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Network Switch (SG300...(NET-CIS-SG300-52P)
$290.99Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna (AIR-ANT2547V-N=)(NET-CIS-AIR-ANT2547V)
$365.99$335.97Cisco WAP551 Wireless-N Single Radio Selectable-Band Access Point...(NET-CIS-WAP551-A-K9)
$1165.99Cisco CT2504 Wireless Network Controller - Up to 5 Access Points ...(NET-CIS-AIR-CT2504-5)
$5529.99Cisco CT2504 Wireless Network Controller - Up to 25 Access Points...(NET-CIS-AIRCT2504-25)
$3348.99Cisco CT2504 Wireless Network Controller - Up to 15 Access Points...(NET-CIS-AIRCT2504-15)
$10957.99Cisco CT2504 Wireless Network Controller - Up to 50 Access Points...(NET-CIS-AIRCT2504-50)
$1118.99Cisco Aironet 2702i Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-C...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP2702IA)
$1156.99Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-C...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP2702EA)
$716.99Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-C...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP1602EA)
$1304.99Cisco Aironet 3702i Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-C...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP3702IA)
$1501.99Cisco Aironet 3702e Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-C...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP3702EA)
$1529.99Cisco Aironet 3702p Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-C...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP3702PA)
$445.99Cisco Aironet 702W Controller Based Wireless Access Point (AIR-CA...(NET-CIS-AIRCAP702WA)
$6125.99Cisco ASA 5520 VPN Firewall Security Appliance (ASA5520-BUN-K9)(NET-CIS-ASA5520-BUN)
$12816.99Cisco ASA 5540 VPN Firewall Security Appliance (ASA5540-BUN-K9)(NET-CIS-ASA5540-BUN)
$16840.99Cisco ASA 5550 VPN Firewall Security Appliance (ASA5550-BUN-K9)(NET-CIS-ASA5550-BUN)
$3441.99Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition Security Appliance - 3DES/AES E...(NET-CIS-ASA5512-K9)
$7137.99Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition Security Appliance - 3DES/AES E...(NET-CIS-ASA5525-K9)
$15164.99Cisco ASA 5545-X Firewall Edition Security Appliance - 3DES/AES E...(NET-CIS-ASA5545-K9)
$404.99Cisco SG200-10FP 8-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Network ...(NET-CIS-SG200-10FP)
$866.99Cisco SG200-26FP 24-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Networ...(NET-CIS-SG200-26FP)
$1671.99Cisco SG200-50FP 48-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Network...(NET-CIS-SG200-50FP)
$230.99Cisco SG220-26 24-Port Gigabit + 2-Port SFP Managed Network Switc...(NET-CIS-SG220-26)
$1377.99Cisco SG220-50P 48-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Network ...(NET-CIS-SG220-50P)
$481.99Cisco SG220-50 48-Port Gigabit + 2-Port SFP Managed Network Switc...(NET-CIS-SG220-50)
$486.99Cisco SG220-26P 24-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Network ...(NET-CIS-SG220-26P)
$2289.99Cisco SG300-52MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE + 4-Port SFP Managed Network...(NET-CIS-SG300-52MP)
$532.99Cisco SG300-10SFP 10-Port SFP Managed Network Switch (SG300-10SFP...(NET-CIS-SG300-10SFP)
$544.99Cisco SG300-10MPP 10-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Networ...(NET-CIS-SG300-10MPP)
$953.99Cisco SG300-28PP 26-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Network...(NET-CIS-SG300-28PP)
$449.99$409.97Cisco SG300-10PP 8-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Network ...(NET-CIS-SG300-10PP)
$1751.99Cisco SG500-28MPP 26-Port Gigabit PoE + 2-Port SFP Managed Networ...(NET-CIS-SG500-28MPP)
$2151.99Cisco SG500X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Managed ...(NET-CIS-SG500X-24P)
$2746.99Cisco SG500X-48 48-Port Gigabit + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Managed Netwo...(NET-CIS-SG500X-48)
$3825.99Cisco SG500X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Managed ...(NET-CIS-SG500X-48P)
$4658.99Cisco SG500XG-8F8T 8-Port 10Gigabit + 8-Port SFP+ + 1-Port Gigabi...(NET-CIS-SG500XG-8F8T)
$6550.99Cisco Catalyst 2960s 48-Port Gigabit + 2-Port SFP+ Managed Networ...(NET-CIS-2960S-48LPDL)
$4307.99Cisco Catalyst 2960s 24-Port Gigabit + 2-Port SFP+ Managed Networ...(NET-CIS-2960S-24PDL)
$4343.99Cisco Catalyst 2960s 48-Port Gigabit + 4-Port SFP Managed Network...(NET-CIS-2960S-48LPSL)
$293.99Cisco WAP371 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with Single Po...(NET-CIS-WAP371-A-K9)
$508.99Cisco SF200-24FP-NA 24-Port 10/100 Full-PoE Smart Network Switch ...(NET-CIS-SF200-24FP)
$133.99Cisco Aironet Power Injector (AIR-PWRINJ4)(NET-CIS-AIR-PWRINJ4)
$40.99Cisco Aironet Dual-band Dipole Antenna - White (AIR-ANT2524DW-R)(NET-CIS-ANT2524DW-R)
$1299.99Cisco Mobility Express Aironet 1700 Bundle (AIR-AP1702I-WLC)(NET-CIS-AP1702I-WLC)
$2638.99Cisco Mobility Express Aironet 3700 Bundle (AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC)(NET-CIS-AP3702IUXWLC)
$113.99Cisco RV215W Wireless-N VPN Router (RV215W-A-K9-NA)(NET-CIS-RV215W-A-K9)
$268.99$248.97Cisco RV320 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router (RV320-K9-NA)(NET-CIS-RV320-K9)
$405.99Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router (RV325-K9-NA)(NET-CIS-RV325-K9)
$155.99Cisco RV130W 4-Port Gigabit VPN Router - 802.11bgn - 2.4GHz (RV13...(NET-CIS-RV130W-A-K9)
$79.98Cisco Small Business PWR-INJ2-NA High Power Gigabit Power over Et...(NET-CIS-PWR-INJ2-NA)
$27.99Cisco SF110D-05 5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop Ne...(NET-CIS-SF110D-05-NA)
$49.98$39.97Cisco SF110D-08 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop Ne...(NET-CIS-SF110D-08-NA)
$123.99Cisco SF110D-08HP 8-Port Unmanaged PoE Desktop Switch (SF110D-08H...(NET-CIS-SF110D-08HP)
$77.99Cisco SF110-16 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop Ne...(NET-CIS-SF110-16-NA)
$65.99Cisco SF110D-16 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop N...(NET-CIS-SF110D-16-NA)
$220.99Cisco SF110D-16HP 16-Port Unmanaged PoE Desktop Switch (SF110D-16...(NET-CIS-SF110D-16HP)
$87.99Cisco SF110-24 24 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop Ne...(NET-CIS-SF110-24-NA)
$155.99Cisco SF112-24 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Mini-GBIC & 2 GE Uplink Unmanag...(NET-CIS-SF112-24-NA)
$55.99Cisco SG110D-05 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop N...(NET-CIS-SG110D-05-NA)
$59.99Cisco SG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop N...(NET-CIS-SG110D-08-NA)
$164.99Cisco SG110-16 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop ...(NET-CIS-SG110-16-NA)
$258.99Cisco SG110D-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch (S...(NET-CIS-SG110-16HP)
$192.99Cisco SG112-24 24 Port Gigabit + 2 Mini-GBIC & 2 GE Uplink Unmana...(NET-CIS-SG112-24-NA)
$205.99Cisco SG110-24 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rack-mountable Desktop N...(NET-CIS-SG110-24-NA)
$333.99Cisco SG110D-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Unmanaged Network Switch (S...(NET-CIS-SG110-24HP)
$1030.99Cisco Small Business SF300-24MP - 24-Port 10/100 managed Rack-mou...(NET-CIS-SF300-24MPK9)
$628.99Cisco Small Business SF300-24PP - 24-Port 10/100 managed Rack-mou...(NET-CIS-SF300-24PPK9)
$1177.99Cisco Small Business SF300-48PP - 48-Port 10/100 managed Rack-mou...(NET-CIS-SF300-48PPK9)
$4921.99Cisco SG350XG-24T 24-Ports 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch - T...(NET-CIS-SG350XG-24T)
$3827.99Cisco SG350XG-24F 24-Ports Small Business Switch - Managed - 22x1...(NET-CIS-SG350XG-24F)
$9747.99Cisco SG350XG-48T 48-Ports Small Business Switch - Managed - Desk...(NET-CIS-SG350XG-48)
$1498.99Cisco SG350XG-2F10 12-Ports Small Business Switches - Managed - ...(NET-CIS-SG350XG-2F10)
$2458.99Cisco SG550XG-8F8T 16 Ports Small Business Switch - L3 - Managed ...(NET-CIS-SG550XG-8F8T)
$2621.99Cisco SG550XG-24F 24-Ports Small Business Switch - L3 - Managed -...(NET-CIS-SG550XG-24F)
$3683.99Cisco SG550XG-24T 24-Ports Small Business Switch - L3 - Managed -...(NET-CIS-SG550XG-24T)
$7419.99Cisco SG550XG-48T 48-Ports Stackable Managed Switch - Manageable ...(NET-CIS-SG550XG-48T)
$172.99Cisco WAP150 IEEE 802.11ac 1.20 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2....(NET-CIS-WAP150)
$207.99Cisco WAP361 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Wall Plate Access Point wit...(NET-CIS-WAP361)
$565.99Cisco WAP571E IEEE 802.11ac 1.90 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2...(NET-CIS-WAP571E)
$262.99Cisco WAP571 Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band...(NET-CIS-WAP571)
$11244.99Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Ma...(NET-CIS-WS3750X-48PF)
$2920.99Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-24PS Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Managea...(NET-CIS-WS-C365024PS)
$830.99Cisco ASA 5506-X Network Security Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 1...(NET-CIS-ASA5506-K9)
$1372.99Cisco ASA 5506-X Security appliance with FirePOWER Services - 8 p...(NET-CIS-ASA5506-SBK9)
$474.99Cisco Aironet AP1852I IEEE 802.11ac 1733.3Mbit/s Wireless Access ...(NET-CIS-AIR-AP1852I)
$161.99Cisco SG110D-08HP Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T -...(NET-CIS-SG110D08HPNA)
$540.99Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router - 5 Ports - Management Port - ...(NET-CIS-C881-K9)
$7307.99Cisco ASA 5525-X Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-...(NET-CIS-ASA5525-X-K9)
$2857.99Cisco ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER Services Security appliance - 8 p...(NET-CIS-ASA5508-K9)
$132.99Cisco Small Business RV130 Router - 4-port switch - GigE - Deskto...(NET-CIS-RV130-K9-NA)
$114.99Cisco Small Business RV132W Wireless Router - 3-port switch - 802...(NET-CIS-RV132W-AK9NA)
$251.99Cisco Small Business RV134W Router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.1...(NET-CIS-RV134W-AK9NA)
$13836.99Cisco Aironet 3702i Controller-based Wireless access point - 802....(NET-CIS-AIRONET3702I)
$1366.99Cisco Aironet 1532E Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual ...(NET-CIS-AIRONET1532E)
$890.99Cisco Aironet 1852I Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) ...(NET-CIS-AIRONET1852I)
$2558.99Cisco 1941 Router - GigE - Rack-mountable - Modular - 2U - 2x 10B...(NET-CIS-C1941-AX/K9)
$124.99Cisco WAP121 Wireless-N Access Point w/ PoE (WAP121-A-K9-NA)(NET-CIS-WAP121-A-K9N)

» Manufacturered by CradlePoint
CradlePoint
$1363.99CradlePoint AER 2100LPE-GN, 4G LTE/3G CDMA Cellular Router with 8...(NET-CDP-2100LPE-GN)
$318.99CradlePoint MBR1200B Small Business Mobile Broadband Router (MBR1...(NET-CDP-MBR1200B)
$1141.99CradlePoint COR IBR1100LPE - wireless router - WWAN - 802.11a/b/g...(NET-CDP-IBR1100LPE-G)
$1718.99Cradlepoint AER 3100 With Embedded AT&T Multi-Band 3G/4G Modem (A...(NET-CDP-AER3100)

» Manufacturered by D-Link
D-Link
$23.99D-Link DGE-530T Gigabit PCI NIC Retail(NET-DL-DGE530T)
$58.99D-Link DSS-16+ 16 Port 10/100 Switch(NET-DL-DSS16+)
$71.99D-Link DES-1024D 24 Port 10/100 Switch(NET-DL-1024D)
$124.99D-Link DGS-1016D 16 Port Gigabit Switch(NET-DL-DGS1016D)
$147.99D-Link DGS-1024D 24 Port Gigabit Switch (DGS-1024D)(NET-DL-DGS1024D)
$27.99D-Link DUB-E100 Network Adapter(NET-DL-DUB-E100)
$305.99D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - 48 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 1...(NET-DL-DES1210-52)
$29.99D-LINK DWA-130 Wireless 802.11 Draft N USB Adapter 2.4-2.462GHZ 8...(NET-DL-DWA-130)
$24.99D-Link 5 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Switch(NET-DL-DES-1005E)
$29.99D-Link 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Switch(NET-DL-DES-1008E)
$26.99D-Link 5 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch(NET-DL-DGS-1005G)
$42.99D-LINK DGS-1008G 8-PORT Unmanaged Gigabit Switch(NET-DL-DGS-1008G)
$195.99D-Link DGS-1210-10P 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Smart Switch w/ 2 Comb...(NET-DL-DGS-1210-10P)
$150.99D-Link DES-1210-28 Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/10...(NET-DL-DES-1210-28)
$70.99$60.99D-Link DIR-657 4-Port GBLAN Wireless 802.11bgn HD Media Router(NET-DL-DIR-657)
$150.99D-Link AirPremier 2360 Wireless 802.11n Manageable PoE Access Poi...(NET-DL-DAP-2360)
$237.99D-Link DSR-250N Wireless N Services VPN Router - 8-Port Gigabit -...(NET-DL-DSR-250N)
$44.99D-Link DES-1016A 16-Port 10/100 Network Switch (DES-1016A)(NET-DL-DES-1016A)
$69.99D-Link W310AV Powerline AV 500 Wireless N Mini Extender (DHP-W310...(NET-DL-DHP-W310AV)
$61.99D-Link DHP-309AV PowerLine AV 500 Network Kit (DHP-309AV)(NET-DL-DHP-309AV)
$162.99D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch (DGS-1100-08P...(NET-DL-DGS-1100-08P)
$31.99D-Link DSL-520B ADSL2+ Modem Router - 10/100 LAN RJ-11 (DSL-520B)(NET-DL-DSL-520B)
$108.99D-Link DAP-2330 N300 High Power Gigabit PoE Access Point (DAP-233...(NET-DL-DAP-2330)
$1132.98D-Link DWL-8710AP Wireless AC1200 Outdoor Access Poinr (DWL-8710A...(NET-DL-DWL-8710AP)
$715.99D-Link DGS-1100-26MP Ethernet Switch - 24-Ports - Manageable - 2x...(NET-DL-DGS-1100-26MP)
$129.99D-Link DSR-150 Unified Services Router - 9-Ports - Management - S...(NET-DL-DSR-150)
$58.99D-Link DPE-301GI 1-Port Gigabit 802.3at PoE Injector - 54 V DC Ou...(NET-DL-DPE-301GI)
$43.99D-Link DPE-301GS 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter - 12 V DC Output - 3...(NET-DL-DPE-301GS)
$348.98D-Link DWL-6600AP Unified Wireless N PoE Indoor Access Point - Du...(NET-DL-DWL-6600AP )
$470.99D-Link DWL-8600AP Unified Wireless N PoE Indoor Access Point - Si...(NET-DL-DWL-8600AP )
$414.99D-Link DWL-6610AP Unified Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Po...(NET-DL-DWL-6610AP)
$42.99D-Link DGS-105 5-Ports Desktop Switch - 5x 10/100/1000Base-T (DGS...(NET-DL-DGS-105)
$53.99D-Link DGS-108 Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - 8x 10/10...(NET-DL-DGS-108)
$30.99D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX (...(NET-DL-DES-105)
$62.99D-Link DES-1005P 5 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 1 PoE Port - 5...(NET-DL-DES-1005P)
$350.99D-Link DAP-2695 Access Point - 450MB - 2.4GHz - AES / WPA / WEP -...(NET-DL-DAP-2695)
$182.99D-Link AC1200 Dual Band POE Access Point - Plenum Rated (DAP-2660...(NET-DL-DAP-2660)
$120.98D-Link DAP-1665 Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2x...(NET-DL-DAP-1665)
$452.99D-Link DAP-3662 Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4x...(NET-DL-DAP-3662)
$119.99D-Link AirPremier DAP-2310 Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1x ...(NET-DL-DAP-2310)
$129.99D-Link DWL-2600AP Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 2x Antenna(s...(NET-DL-DWL-2600AP)
$496.99D-Link DWL-8610AP Unified Wireless 802.11ac PoE Simultaneous Dual...(NET-DL-DWL-8610AP)
$296.99D-Link DWL-6700AP Wireless Access Point - 4x Antenna (s) - 4x Int...(NET-DL-DWL-6700AP)
$2681.99D-Link L2+ Unified Wired/Wireless Gigabit PoE Switches - 20 Ports...(NET-DL-DWS-3160-24PC)
$6404.99D-Link DWS-4026 Wireless LAN Controller - 24 x Network (RJ-45) - ...(NET-DL-DWS-4026)
$649.99D-Link DWC-1000 Wireless LAN Controller - 6 x Network (RJ-45) - U...(NET-DL-DWC-1000)
$2245.99D-Link DWC-2000 Wireless LAN Controller - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - U...(NET-DL-DWC-2000)
$151.99D-Link DSR-150N Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 2.40GHz ISM Band...(NET-DL-DSR-150N)
$107.99D-Link DGS-1016A 16Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch - 16 Ports - 10/...(NET-DL-DGS-1016A)
$125.99D-Link AC1750 High Power Wi-Fi Gigabit Router - Wireless router -...(NET-DL-DIR-859)
$85.99D-Link DIR-822 Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac...(NET-DL-DIR-822)
$40.99D-Link DIR-605L Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n - 2...(NET-DL-DIR-605L)
$55.99D-Link DWA-582 IEEE 802.11ac Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer -...(NET-DL-DWA-582)
$39.99D-Link DWA-548 N300 Wireless Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 300 ...(NET-DL-DWA-548)
$177.99D-Link DAP-1860 Wireless AC2600 Dual Band Range Extender (DAP-186...(NET-DL-DAP-1860)
$154.99D-Link DHP-P701AV Powerline AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Starter ...(NET-DL-DHP-P701AV)
$123.99D-Link AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet...(NET-DL-DAP-1720)
$172.99D-Link PowerLine DHP-W611AV AV2 1000 Wireless AC1200 Starter Kit ...(NET-DL-DHP-W611AV)
TRENDnet
$172.99D-Link DSR-250 Unified Services VPN Router - 8-Port Gigabit - (NET-DL-DSR-250)

» Manufacturered by Dell
Other
$587.99Dell Networking X1026P Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 ...(NET-D-463-5538)
$351.99Dell Networking X1008P Switch - L2+ - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 -...(NET-D-463-5908)

» Manufacturered by HP
Switches
$175.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8 Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch (JH330A)(NET-HP-JH330A)
$50.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 5 Port Gigabit Switch (JH327A)(NET-HP-JH327A)
$111.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 5 Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch (JH328A)(NET-HP-JH328A)
$162.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24 Port Gigabit Switch (JG708B)(NET-HP-JG708B)
$356.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24 Port + 2 Port SFP+ Gigabit Switch (JH01...(NET-HP-JH018A)
$326.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch (JH019A)(NET-HP-JH019A)
HP
$3499.99HP Procurve 4208vl-72GS Ethernet Switch - 68 x 10/100/1000Base-T ...(NET-HP-J9030A)
$2437.99HP ProCurve 4204vl-48GS Ethernet Switch - 44 x 10/100/1000Base-T ...(NET-HP-J9064A)
$3335.99HP J8706A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x ...(NET-HP-J8706A)
$412.99HP Compliant Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP...(NET-HP-J4858C)
$381.99HP Jetdirect EW2500 10/100Base-TX 802.11bg Wireless Print Server ...(NET-HP-J8021A ABA)
$4655.99HP ProCurve 3800 24-Port 10/100/1000 SFP+ Network Switch (J9575A)(NET-HP-J9575A ABA)
$6910.99HP ProCurve 3800 48-Port 10/100/1000 SFP+ Network Switch (J9576A#...(NET-HP-J9576A ABA)
$7696.99HP ProCurve 3800 24-Port SFP 100/1000 Network Switch (J9584A#ABA)(NET-HP-J9584A ABA)
$8465.99HP ProCurve 3800 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ + 4-Port RJ-45 10-GbE N...(NET-HP-J9588A ABA)
$1297.99HP ProCurve 3800 4-Port Stacking Module (J9577A)(NET-HP-J9577A)
$2595.99HP 2620 48-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Network Switch (J9627A#ABA)(NET-HP-J9627A ABA)
$63.99HP 1410-24-R 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch (JD98...(NET-HP-JD986B ABA)
$531.99HP 1920-08G-POE+ 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (180W) + 2-Port Gigabit SFP ...(NET-HP-JG922A ABA)
$431.99HP 1910-24-PoE+ 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ + 2-Port Gigabit SFP S...(NET-HP-JG539A ABA)
$234.99HP 1910-24 24-Port Fast Ethernet + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Smart Manag...(NET-HP-JG538A ABA)
$257.99HP 1910-08-PoE+ 8-Port Fast Ethernet Poe+ +2-Port Gigabit SFP Sma...(NET-HP-JG537A ABA)
$155.99HP PS1810-08G 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Network Switch (J9833A...(NET-HP-J9833A ABA)
$445.99HP 1620-48G 48-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Network Switch (JG914A#...(NET-HP-JG914A ABA)
$222.99HP 1620-24G 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Network Switch (JG913A#...(NET-HP-JG913A ABA)
$6948.99HP Flex Fabric 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ 48-Port Gigabit + 4-Port 10GbE...(NET-HP-JG894A ABA)
$8687.99HP Flex Fabric 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ 40-Port 10GbE SFP+ + 2-Port 40GbE...(NET-HP-JG896A ABA)
$10080.99HP Flex Fabric 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ 32-Port 10GbE RJ45 + 8-Port ...(NET-HP-JG898A ABA)
$6480.99HP 5130-48G-PoE+/4SFP+ 48-port Gigabit PoE+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ F...(NET-HP-JG937A ABA)
$5183.99HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ 48-Port Gigabit + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Fully Manag...(NET-HP-JG934A ABA)
$4258.99HP 5130-24G-PoE+/4SFP+ 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ F...(NET-HP-JG936A ABA)
$3549.99HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ 24-Port Gigabit + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Fully Manag...(NET-HP-JG932A ABA)
$3857.99HP 2920-48G-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (740W) Fully Managed Networ...(NET-HP-J9836A ABA)
$3718.99HP 2920-48G-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (370W) Fully Managed Networ...(NET-HP-J9729A ABA)
$2787.99HP 2920-48G 48-Port Gigabit Fully Managed Network Switch (J9728A#...(NET-HP-J9728A ABA)
$2123.99HP 2920-24G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Fully Managed Network Switc...(NET-HP-J9727A ABA)
$1566.99HP 2920-24G 24-Port Gigabit Fully Managed Network Switch (J9726A#...(NET-HP-J9726A ABA)
$1233.99HP 2620-48 48-Port Fast Ethernet, 2-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gigabit...(NET-HP-J9626A ABA)
$1503.99HP 2620-24-PoE+ 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ (370W), 2-Port Gigabit...(NET-HP-J9625A ABA)
$1037.99HP 2620-24-PPoE+ 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+(126W), 2-Port Gigabit...(NET-HP-J9624A ABA)
$735.99HP 2620-24 24-Port Fast Ethernet, 2-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gigabit...(NET-HP-J9623A ABA)
$726.99HP 2615-08-PoE 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE + 2 Gigabit SFP Fully Man...(NET-HP-J9565A ABA)
$3656.99HP 830-8G-PoE+ 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Fully Man...(NET-HP-JG641A ABA)
$927.99HP 2530-24G 24-Port Gigabit + 4 Gigabit SFP Fully Managed Network...(NET-HP-J9776A ABA)
$911.99HP 2530-48 48 Ports - Manageable - 2x Expansion Slots - 10/100Bas...(NET-HP-J9781A ABA)
$144.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16 Port Gigabit Switch (JH016A)(NET-HP-JH016A)
$1422.99HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT 48-Ports Switch - L3 - Managed - 48x 10/10...(NET-HP-JG961A ABA)
$1124.99HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-POE+ 26-Ports Switch - L3 - 2x SFP+ Slots ...(NET-HP-JG962A ABA)
$980.98HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT 26-Ports Switch - Manageable - 2 x Expansi...(NET-HP-JG960A ABA)
$2551.99HP 2530-48G-PoE+ 48-Ports Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (Po...(NET-HP-J9772A ABA)
$1638.99HP 2530-24G-PoE+ 24-Ports Switch - Managed - 24x 10/100/1000 (PoE...(NET-HP-J9773A ABA)
$1965.99HP 2530-48-PoE+ 48-Ports Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gig...(NET-HP-J9778A ABA)
$1099.99HP 2530-24-PoE+ 24-Ports Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + ...(NET-HP-J9779A ABA)
$544.99HP 2530-8-PoE+ 8-Ports Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigab...(NET-HP-J9780A ABA)
$560.99HP 2530-8G 8 Ports Managed Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2...(NET-HP-J9777A ABA)
$544.99HP 2530-24 24-Ports Managed Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x ...(NET-HP-J9782A ABA)
$419.99HP 2530-8 8-Ports Managed Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x com...(NET-HP-J9783A ABA)
$4167.99HP 2530-48G-POE+-2SFP+ 48-Ports Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/10...(NET-HP-J9853A ABA)
$2616.99HP 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ 24-Ports Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/10...(NET-HP-J9854A ABA )
$1952.99HP 2530-24G-2SFP+ 24-Ports Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + ...(NET-HP-J9856A ABA)
$3587.99HP MSR2004-48 AC Router - 51 Ports - 5 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet (...(NET-HP-JG735A )
$2692.99HP MSR2004-24 AC Router - 27 Ports - Management Port - 4 Slots - ...(NET-HP-JG734A ABA)
$746.99HP Switch Module - Aruba 2920 - 2-port 10GbE SFP+ (J9731A)(NET-HP-J9731A)
$453.99HP 1820-48G Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots ...(NET-HP-J9981A ABA)
$346.99HPE 1420-24G-2SFP+ 10G Uplink Switch - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x ...(NET-HP-JH018A ABA)
$760.99HP 2920 2-Ports Stacking Module (J9733A)(NET-HP-J9733A)
$895.99HP (Aruba) 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+ Gigabit Switch - Rack-Mountable - ...(NET-HP-JL258A)
$674.99HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter (727060-B21)(NET-HP-727060-B21)
$55.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8 Port Gigabit Switch (JH329A)(NET-HP-JH329A)
$216.99HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24 Port + 2 Port SFP Gigabit Switch (JH017...(NET-HP-JH017A)

» Manufacturered by Intel
Intel
$43.99Intel PWLA8391GTBLK Gigabit PCI NIC (PWLA8391GTBLK)(NET-I-PWLA8391)
$44.99Intel PRO/1000 CT NIC Desktop Adapter EXPI9301CT PCI Express x1 -...(NET-I-EXPI9301CT)
$44.99Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK PRO/1000GT Network Adapter Card - Low Profil...(NET-I-PWLA8391GTL)
$228.99Intel Gigabit Et Dual Port Server Network Adapter 2XRJ45 PCIE4X(NET-I-E1G42ET)
$211.99Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter Bulk Multi-Port Server ...(NET-I-E1G42ETBLK)
$552.99Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter - PCI Express E1G44ET2...(NET-I-E1G44ET2BLK)
$363.99Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - PCI Express E1G44HT - Sin...(NET-I-E1G44HTBLK)
$364.99Intel E1G44HT Ethernet I340 Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server ada...(NET-I-E1G44HT)
$737.99Intel X540T2 2-Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PC...(NET-I-X540T2)
$428.99Intel X520-DA2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Network Adapter - PCIex8 (E10G42...(NET-I-E10G42BTDA)
$141.99Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Mo...(NET-I-E10GSFPSR)
$95.99Intel I210T1BLK Single Port RJ-45 Ethernet Adapter - PCIex1 - OEM...(NET-I-I210T1BLK)
$425.99Intel X520-DA2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Network Adapter - OEM - PCIex8 -...(NET-I-E10G42BTDABLK)
$500.99Intel X540T1 1-Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PC...(NET-I-X540T1)
$101.99Intel I210T1 Single Port RJ-45 Ethernet Adapter - PCIex1 (I210T1)(NET-I-I210T1)
$563.99Intel X520-SR1 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapt...(NET-I-E10G41BFSR)
$674.99Intel X520-SR2 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapt...(NET-I-E10G42BFSR)
$199.99Intel I350-T2V2 Ethernet Server Adapter- Retail (I350T2V2)(NET-I-I350T2V2)
$186.99Intel I350-T2V2 Ethernet Server Adapter (I350T2V2BLK)(NET-I-I350T2V2BLK)
$430.99Intel I350-T4 V2 4-Port PCIe2.1x4 Ethernet Server Adapter (I350T4...(NET-I-I350T4V2BLK)
$709.99Intel X540-T2 PCI Express 2.1 Network Adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x2 ...(NET-I-X540-T2)
$483.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 - PCI Express x8...(NET-I-X540T1BLK)
$420.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - PCI Express 3....(NET-I-X550T2BLK)
$432.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - PCI Express 3....(NET-I-X550T2)
$621.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2...(NET-I-XL710QDA2)
$543.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 1...(NET-I-XL710QDA1)
$571.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 FH - PCI Expres...(NET-I-X710DA4FH )
$378.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - 10 GigE - 2x SFP+ Dire...(NET-I-X710DA2 )
$402.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - ...(NET-I-X550T1BLK)
$571.99Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - 4 Ports - PCI Express ...(NET-I-X710DA4FHBLK)
$865.99Intel X710-T4 Network Card - 4 Ports - Converged Networking - OEM...(NET-I-X710T4BLK)
$32.99Intel Wireless-AC 8260 Dual Band Network Card - M.2 2230 - 2x2 AC...(NET-I-8260.NGWMG)
$32.99Intel Wireless-AC 8265 Dual Band Network Card - M.2 2230 - 2x2 AC...(NET-I-8265.NGWMG)

» Manufacturered by IOGear
Other
$28.99IOGEAR Enhanced Data Rate Wireless USB Adapter - USB - 2.1Mbps(NET-IO-GBU321)
$57.99IOGEAR GPSU21 Print Server - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x USB...(NET-IO-GPSU21)
IOGEAR
$173.99IOGEAR GUWAVKIT4B Wireless 1080p Computer to HD Display Kit (GUWA...(ACC-IO-GUWAVKIT4B)
$448.99IOGear 4X4 HDMI Matrix RS-2324x4 Switch with Remote (GHMS8044)(NET-IO-GHMS8044)
$55.99IOGear Powerline Homeplug Wi-Fi Range Extender - Home Networking ...(NET-IO-GPLWEKIT )
$86.99IOgear Extender & Hub Over Ethernet - USB 2.0 4-Port BoostLinq Et...(NET-IO-GUCE64 )
$73.99IOGear IEEE 802.11n Wi-Fi Adapter - Micro USB - 300 Mbit/s - 2.4...(NET-IO-GWU637 )
$54.99IOGear NetShair IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band ...(NET-IO-GWRH1)
$56.99IOGear IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/TV/DVR/G...(NET-IO-GWU627W6 )
$56.99IOGear IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB - 54 Mbit/s - External ...(NET-IO-GWU627 )
$51.98IOGear GUS404 Peripheral Sharing Switch - USB2.0 (GUS404)(NET-IO-GUS404)

» Manufacturered by Kingston
By Brand
$153.98Kingston MobileLite G3 Wireless Access Point - 2.40GHz - Network ...(NET-K-MLWG3/64)

» Manufacturered by Lenovo
By Brand
$484.99Lenovo Intel X540 ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT Adapter For Lenovo Syste...(NET-LE-00D-1994)
Other
$2126.99Lenovo IBM System RackSwitch G7028 28-Port Managed Rackmount Swit...(NET-LE-7309BAX)
$13389.99Lenovo BNT RackSwitch G8124EF 24-Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Managed Rac...(NET-LE-7309BF7)
$13633.99Lenovo BNT RackSwitch G8124ER 24-Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Managed Rac...(NET-LE-7309BR6)
$32925.99Lenovo IBM RackSwitch G8264 48-Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ 4-Port 40 Gig...(NET-LE-730964F)
$3529.99Lenovo IBM RackSwitch G7052 48-Port Gigabit + 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ M...(NET-LE-7309CAX)
Lenovo
$414.99Lenovo ThinkServer X540-T2 AnyFabric 10GB 2-Port Base-T Ethernet ...(NET-LE-4XC0F28741)
$1517.99Lenovo RackSwitch G7028 Ethernet Switch 24 Network, 4 Expansion S...(NET-LE-7159BAX)

» Manufacturered by Lexmark
By Brand
$55.99Lexmark N8352 Wireless Print Server plus NFC - ISM Band - 2.40 GH...(NET-LEX-27X0135)

» Manufacturered by Linksys
Linksys
$207.99Linksys LGS116P 16-Port Gigabit Network Unmanaged Switch (LGS116P...(NET-LI-LGS116P)
$174.99Linksys AC1900 Smart WiFi Dual Band Router - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - 8...(NET-LI-EA6900-CA)
$613.99Linksys Velop Wireless AC Mesh System (Pack of 3) (WHW0303-CA)(NET-LI-WHW0303)

» Manufacturered by Meraki
Cisco
$649.99Meraki MR62 Single-Radio Cloud Managed Wireless N Outdoor Access ...(NET-MK-MR62)
$4327.99Meraki MX100 Cloud Managed Security Appliance - 750/500 Mbps Thro...(NET-MK-MX100)
$1154.99Meraki MS220-8 8-Port Gigabit PoE Cloud Managed Network Switch (M...(NET-MK-MS220-8P)
$546.99Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed - Security Appliance (MX64-HW)(NET-MK-MX64)
$823.99Meraki MX64W Cloud-Managed 802.11ac/n Dual Band Security Applianc...(NET-MK-MX64W)
$983.99Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed Indoor Wireless Access Point (MR42-HW)(NET-MK-MR42)
$823.99Meraki MX65 Cloud-Managed Security Appliance - 250/100 Mbps Throu...(NET-MK-MX65)
$1112.99Meraki MX65W Cloud-Managed Security Appliances - 250/100 Mbps Thr...(NET-MK-MX65W)
$1814.99Meraki MX84 Cloud-Managed Security Appliance - 500/250 Mbps Throu...(NET-MK-MX84)
$4836.99Meraki MS350-24 24-Ports L3 Stck Cloud-Managed GigE Switch - 24 P...(NET-MK-MS350-24)
$5499.99Meraki MS350-24P 24-Ports L3 Stck Cloud-Managed GigE 370W PoE Swi...(NET-MK-MS350-24P)
$7823.99Meraki MS350-48 48-PortsLl3 Stck Cloud-Managed 48x GigE Switch - ...(NET-MK-MS350-48)
$9071.99Meraki MS350-48LP 48-Ports L3 Stck Cloud Managed GigE 370W PoE Sw...(NET-MK-MS350-48LP)
$9845.99Meraki MS350-48FP 48-Ports L3 Stck Cloud Managed GigE 740W PoE Sw...(NET-MK-MS350-48FP)
$7871.98Meraki MS410-16 16-Ports Cloud Managed Aggregation SFP Switches -...(NET-MK-MS410-16)
$12745.99Meraki MS410-32 32-Ports Cloud Managed Aggregation Switch - Gigab...(NET-MK-MS410-32)
$311.99Meraki Dual-Band Patch Antenna - 8/6.5 dBi (MA-ANT-25)(NET-MK-ANT-25)
$18686.99Meraki 32 Ports 10GbE Aggregation Switch with 40GbE Uplinks/Stack...(NET-MK-MS425-32)
$11901.99Meraki 16 port 10GbE Aggregation Switch with 40GbE Uplinks/Stacki...(NET-MK-MS425-16)
$597.99Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wireless access point - 802.11ac ...(NET-MK-MR33-HW)
Meraki
$8818.99Meraki MX250 Cloud-Based Managed Gigabit Security Appliance - 2xS...(NET-MK-MX250-HW)
$471.99Meraki Z3 Cloud Managed Wireless Gigabit Teleworker Gateway - PoE...(NET-MK-Z3-HW)
$16984.99Meraki MX450 Cloud-Based Managed Gigabit Security Appliance - 2xS...(NET-MK-MX450-HW)
$619.99Meraki MS120 Series 8 port Gigabit Cloud Managed Gigabit Switch -...(NET-MK-MS120-8)
$795.99Meraki MS120 Series 8 port Gigabit PoE Cloud Managed Gigabit Swit...(NET-MK-MS120-8LP)
$1045.99Meraki MS120 Series 8 port Gigabit PoE+ Cloud Managed Gigabit Swi...(NET-MK-MS120-8FP)

» Manufacturered by Netgear
Netgear
$37.99Netgear FS105NA 5Port 10/100 Switch(NET-NG-FS105NA)
$148.99Netgear GS116NA 16 Port Gigabit Switch(NET-NG-GS116NA)
$45.99NETGEAR FS108 - Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Bas...(NET-NG-FS108NA)
$70.99NETGEAR Wireless-N Router WNR2000 - Wireless router + 4-port swit...(NET-NG-WNR2000)
$57.99Netgear ProSafe GS105 Ethernet Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN(NET-NG-GS105NA)
$60.99Netgear Rangemax 802.11B/G Draft N Dual Band Wireless USB2.0 Adap...(NET-NG-WNDA3100)
$92.99Netgear ProSafe FS116 Ethernet Switch - 16 x 10/100Base-TX LAN(NET-NG-FS116NA)
$210.99Netgear Prosafe FS116 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Network Switch Auto ...(NET-NG-FS116P)
$231.99Netgear Prosafe JGS524 24 Port Gigabit Rack Mounted Ethernet Swit...(NET-NG-JGS524)
$120.99Netgear ProSafe FS108 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Ba...(NET-NG-FS108PNA)
$183.99Netgear JGS516NA ProSafe 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Lan Gigabit Et...(NET-NG-JGS516NA)
$101.99Netgear Prosafe 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Smart Network Switch (GS10...(NET-NG-GS108T-200NAS)
$102.99Netgear WN2500RP Universal Dual Band Wireless Range Extender - 4-...(NET-NG-WN2500RP)
$55.99Netgear N300 Wireless N USB Adapter (WNA3100-100ENS)(NET-NG-WNA3100)
$503.99Netgear ProSafe FS728TP 24-Port 10/100 PoE + 4-Port Gigabit Manag...(NET-NG-FS728TP)
$604.99Netgear ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Smart Network Switch (GS...(NET-NG-GS728TP)
$381.99Netgear ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Switch w/ PoE and 4 G...(NET-NG-FS728TLP)
$244.99Netgear ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit POE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fi...(NET-NG-GS110TP-200NA)
$137.99Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (GS10...(NET-NG-GS108PE-300NA)
$298.99Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Smart WiFi Dual Band 600+1300MBPS Gigabi...(NET-NG-R7000-100PAS)
$9999.98Netgear 8 Ports Full Power PoE+ 8x2.5G and 2x10G Aggregation Swit...(NET-NG-M420010MGPOE+)
$2979.99Netgear ProSafe M7100-24x Managed Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable ...(NET-NG-M7100-24X)
$34.99Netgear GS305-100PAS 5-Ports Gigabit Metal Switch - 5x Gigabit Et...(NET-NG-GS305-100PAS)
$137.99Netgear EX6100 Wireless Range Extender - IEEE 802.11ac 750 Mbit/s...(NET-NG-EX6100-100PAS)
$41.99Netgear GS308 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 L...(NET-NG-GS308-100PAS)
$974.99Netgear XS708E-10 Gigabit Ethernet ProSafe Plus Switch - 8 Ports ...(NET-NG-XS708T-100NES)
$1854.98Netgear ProSAFE 10-Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed (Plus) Switch(XS7...(NET-NG-XS716E)
$4677.99NETGEAR ProSAFE XS748T 48-Ports Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 44 x 1...(NET-NG-XS748T-100NES)
$812.99NETGEAR ProSafe Business 4 x 4 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point...(NET-NG-WAC740-100NAS)
$99.99NETGEAR WAC104 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual ...(NET-NG-WAC104-100NAS)
$204.99NETGEAR AC1200 WiFi Range Extender EX6200 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, ...(NET-NG-EX6200-100PAS)
$2755.99NETGEAR ProSAFE XS728T Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 24 x 10GBase-T ...(NET-NG-XS728T-100NES)
$181.99NETGEAR Nighthawk EX7000 - Wi-Fi range extender - 5 ports - GigE ...(NET-NG-EX7000-100PAS)
$722.99Netgear Network GS728TPP-100NAS ProSafe 24Port GbE SmartSwitch Po...(NET-NG-GS728TPP100)
$340.99Netgear ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch (GS724T-400N...(NET-NG-GS724T-400NAS)
$495.99Netgear 8-Port PoE+Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 10...(NET-NG-MS510TXPP)

» Manufacturered by Plantronics
Asus
$74.99Plantronics BT600 Network Adapter (205250-01)(ACC-PLA-205250-01)

» Manufacturered by SonicWall
Sonicwall
$6209.99SonicWALL NSA 4600 Firewall Only - 12 Port Gigabit Ethernet - USB...(NET-SW-NSA 4600)
$4433.99SonicWALL NSA 3600 Firewall Only - 12 Port Gigabit Ethernet - USB...(NET-SW-NSA 3600)
$1344.99SonicWALL TZ500 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 10...(NET-SW-TZ500)
$1049.99SonicWALL TZ400 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 7 Port - 10...(NET-SW-TZ400)
$705.99SonicWALL TZ300 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 5 Port - 10...(NET-SW-TZ300)
$400.99SonicWALL SOHO TZ Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 5 Port - ...(NET-SW-SOHO TZ)
$632.99SonicWALL SonicPoint ACe - Wireless Access Point - 802.11a/b/g/n/...(NET-SW-01-SSC-0883)
$526.99SonicWALL SonicPoint ACi with PoE Injector - 802.11B, 802.11G, 80...(NET-SW-01-SSC-0886)
$401.99SonicWALL Sonicpoint N2 Wireless Access Point with PoE Injector -...(NET-SW-01-SSC-0889)
$581.99SonicWall SOHO TZ Network Security / Firewall Appliance - 5 Ports...(NET-SW-01-SSC-0651)
$2313.99SonicWALL TZ500 WIRELESS-AC SECURE UPGRADE PLUS 2YR (01-SSC-0430)(NET-SW-01-SSC-0430)
$6445.99SonicWALL NSA 3600 Secure Upgrade Plus (2 Yr) (01-SSC-4270)(SER-SW-01-SSC-4270)
$1059.99SonicWall TZ300 Security appliance - with 1 year TotalSecure - 5 ...(NET-SW-SSC0581)
$1363.99SonicWall Secure Mobile Access 200 - Remote access server - GigE ...(NET-SW-01-SSC-2231)
$1369.99SonicWALL TZ600 High Availability Firewall - 802.11ac - 10 x LAN ...(NET-SW-01-SSC-0220)
$761.99SonicWALL SonicPoint ACe with PoE Injector - 24x7 Dynamic Support...(NET-SW-01-SSC-0884)

» Manufacturered by Startech.com
Startech
$55.99Startech 12 Port Patch Panel - 12 x RJ-45(CAB-STA-PANEL4512)
$25.99StarTech.com Black USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Network Adapter - USB...(NET-ST-USB2106S)
$234.99Startech 2-Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Met...(NET-ST-NETRS2322P)
$92.99Startech Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion ...(NET-ST-IES101002SFP)
$97.99Startech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - 1...(NET-ST-ET90110ST2)
$41.99Startech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter N...(NET-ST-ST1000SPEX2 )
$18.99Startech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network A...(NET-ST-ST1000BT32 )
$41.99Startech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card - Low P...(NET-ST-ST1000SPEX2L )
$119.99Startech 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN ...(NET-ST-NETRS232)
$219.99Startech 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch ...(NET-ST-IES8100POE)
$18.99Startech 5 Port 10/100 Ethernet Desktop Switch - Switch - unmanag...(NET-ST-DS51072)
$127.99Startech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI...(NET-ST-PCI100MMSC)
$157.98Startech Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Networ...(NET-ST-EC2000S)
$234.99Startech 2x2 HDMI Matrix Switch - 4K with Fast Switching and Auto...(NET-ST-VS222HD4K)
$310.99Startech 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X...(NET-ST-ST10000SPEXI)
$405.99Startech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card (S...(NET-ST-ST10GPEXNDPI)
Tripp Lite
$79.99Startech 24-port Patch Panel - 24 x RJ-45(CAB-STA-PANEL4524)

» Manufacturered by Synology
Synology
$146.99Synology RT1900AC(GL) Wi-Fi AC1900 Gigabit Router - RJ-45 - USB3....(NET-SYN-RT1900AC-GL)

» Manufacturered by TP-Link
TP-Link
$19.98TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5-port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch (5 10/...(NET-TL-SF1005D)
$26.99TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch (8 10/...(NET-TL-SF1008D)
$35.99TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch (16 1...(NET-TL-SF1016D)
$25.99TP-Link TL-WN821N 300-N USB Wireless N Network Adapter WIFI(NET-TL-WN821N)
$32.99TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 9dBi 2.4GHz Directional Antenna (NET-TL-ANT2409A)
$103.99TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch (TL-SG1016) (NET-TL-SG1016)
$146.99TP-Link 24-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch(NET-TL-SG1024)
$72.99TP-Link 24-port Unmanaged 10/100M Rackmount Switch (NET-TL-SF1024)
$32.99TP-Link TL-POE150S IEEE 802.3AF PoE Injector (TL-POE150S)(NET-TL-POE150S)
$28.99TP-Link TL-POE10R IEEE 802.3AF PoE Splitter (TL-POE10R)(NET-TP-POE10R)
$60.99TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4Ghz 12dbi Ooutdoor Omni-Directional Antenn...(NET-TL-TL-ANT2412D)
$26.99TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain N USB Adapter with 2 Fixed An...(NET-TL-WN822N)
$21.99TP-Link TL-WN722N Wireless USB Adapter 150Mb/s IEEE 802.11bgn WIF...(NET-TL-WN722N)
$30.99TP-Link TL-WR841N 4-Port 300Mbps Wireless N Router 2xfixed Antenn...(NET-TL-WR841N)
$26.99TP-Link SG1008D 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Network Switch(NET-TL-SG1008D)
$28.98$23.97TP-Link SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Network Switch (NET-TL-SG1005D)
$29.98TP-Link TL-WN851ND 300Mb/s Wireless N PCI Adapter Card - 2 Antenn...(NET-TL-WN851ND)
$41.99TP-Link Power Over Ethernet PoE Adapter Kit (TL-POE200)(NET-TL-POE200)
$44.99TP-Link WA901ND Wireless N Access Point - 1-Port 10/100 RJ-45 (TL...(NET-TL-WA901ND)
$53.99TP-Link WDN4800 Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Network Adapter ...(NET-TL-WDN4800)
$30.99TP-Link WN881ND Wireless N PCI Express Network Adapter - 300Mbps ...(NET-TL-WN881ND)
$18.99TP-Link 1-Port Gigabit PCI Network Adapter (TG-3269)(NET-TL-TG-3269)
$53.99TP-Link PA4010 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit (TL-PA401...(NET-TL-PA4010 KIT)
$12.99TP-Link ANT2408CL 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna (TL...(NET-TL-ANT2408CL)
$54.99TP-Link Single Parallel Port Fast Ethernet Print Server (TL-PS110...(NET-TL-PS110P)
$34.99TP-Link WA850RE 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender (TL-WA850RE...(NET-TL-WA850RE)
$96.99TP-Link SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Network Switch ...(NET-TL-SG1016D)
$32.98TP-Link SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG105)(NET-TL-SG105)
$75.99TP-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (TL-SF10...(NET-TL-SF1008P)
$44.99TP-Link Archer C2 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (ARCHER...(NET-TL-ARCHER C2)
$32.98TP-Link Archer T2U AC600 Wireless Dual Band USB Network Adapter (...(NET-TL-ARCHER T2U)
$94.99TP-Link Archer C7 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (ARCHER C7)(NET-TL-ARCHER C7)
$49.99$39.98TP-Link Archer T4U AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter (ARCHER ...(NET-TL-ARCHER T4U)
$56.99TP-Link SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG108E)(NET-TL-SG108E)
$86.99TP-Link WPA4220KIT 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender AV500 Powerline E...(NET-TL-WPA4220KIT)
$18.99TP-Link 3m Pigtail Cable - N Male to RP-SMA Female (TL-ANT24PT3)(CAB-TL-ANT24PT3)
$139.98$129.97TP-Link Archer C9 AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (ARCHE...(NET-TL-ARCHER C9)
$46.99TP-Link SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)(NET-TL-SG105E)
$126.99TP-Link SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG1016DE)(NET-TL-SG1016DE)
$131.99TP-Link Archer C8 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (ARCHE...(NET-TL-ARCHER C8)
$94.99TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - 4-Port PoE (TL-SG1008P)(NET-TL-SG1008P)
$37.99TP-Link EAP110 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point (EAP...(NET-TL-EAP110)
$39.98$36.97TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG108)(NET-TL-SG108)
$122.99TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch (TL-S...(NET-TL-SG1024D)
$23.99TP-LINK TL-WN823N 300Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter (TL-WN823N)(NET-TL-WN823N)
$40.99TP-Link RE200 AC750 WiFi Range Extender (RE200)(NET-TL-RE200)
$379.99TP-Link TL-SG1048 48-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch(TL-SG1048)(NET-TL-SG1048)
$191.99TP-Link TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with ...(NET-TL-SG1008PE)
$172.99TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG1024D...(NET-TL-SG1024DE)
$94.99TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (TL-SG2008)(NET-TL-SG2008)
$163.99TP-Link TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP S...(NET-TL-SG2216)
$206.99TP-Link Touch P5 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GH...(NET-TL-TOUCH P5)
$23.99TP-Link HS100 Wi-Fi Smart Plug - 2P, 2P - 120 V AC / 16 A, 230 V ...(NET-TL-HS100)
$32.99TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring - 2P, 2P - ...(NET-TL-HS110 )
$586.99TP-Link Network TL-SG3424P Switch JetStream 24Port Gigabit L2 Man...(NET-TL-TL-SG3424P)
$74.99TP-LINK TL-WR941HP Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n ...(NET-TP-TL-WR941HP)
$230.98TP-LINK AC1900 Touch Screen Wi-Fi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range ex...(NET-TP-RE590T)
$107.99TP-LINK RE580D Wi-Fi range extender - 5 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb L...(NET-TP-RE580D)
$82.99TP-LINK RE450 - Wi-Fi range extender - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE ...(NET-TL-RE450)
$100.99TP-Link AC1900 DUAL WIRELESS 3T3R 3 DETACHABLE - 1300Mbps at 5Ghz...(NET-TP-ARCHER T9E)
$64.99TP-Link AC1300 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter - 867Mbps a...(NET-TP-ARCHER T6E)
$102.99TP-Link AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Wall Plugged Range Extender - 867M...(NET-TP-RE350K)
$66.99TP-Link RE350 Wireless Range Extender - 2 x External Antenna(s) -...(NET-TP-RE350)
$33.99TP-Link Wireless Range Extender - 2 x Antenna(s) - 2 x External A...(NET-TP-RE210)
$25.99TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender with AC Pa...(NET-TP-TL-WA860RE)
$24.99TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender - 802.11b/...(NET-TP-TL-WA855RE)
$35.99TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point - Passive PoE Supported -...(NET-TP-TL-WA801ND)
$196.99TP-Link AV1200 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi KIT - 1200Mbps Powerlin...(NET-TP-TL-WPA8730KIT)
$174.99TP-Link AV1200 Powerline, AC1200 Wireless Range Extender Kit - Po...(NET-TP-TL-WPA8630KIT)
$113.99TP-Link AV2000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit (...(NET-TP-TL-PA9020PKIT)
$93.99TP-Link AV1200 3-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit (...(NET-TP-TL-PA8030PKIT)
$383.98TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router - up to 100 IPsec ...(NET-TP-TL-ER6120)
$100.99TP-Link Load Balance Broadband Router - 1 fixed Ethernet Wan Port...(NET-TL-R480T+)
$222.99TP-Link 5-port Gigabit Multi-WAN Load Balance Router for Small an...(NET-TL-ER5120)
$79.99TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router - 1 Gigabit WAN P...(NET-TL-R600VPN)
$199.99TP-Link Archer AC3150 DUAL BAND MU-MIMO WL GIGABIT ROUTER - Ether...(NET-TL-ARCHER C3150)
$251.99TP-Link Archer C3200 Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40GHz ISM Band ...(NET-TL-ARCHER C3200)
$39.99TP-LINK Archer C20 AC750 Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11...(NET-TL-ARCHER C20)
$53.99TP-LINK Archer C50 Wireless Router - 4-port switch - 802.11a/b/g/...(NET-TL-ARCHER C50)
$75.99TP-LINK Archer C1200 Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802...(NET-TL-ARCHER C1200)
$103.99TP-LINK Easy Smart TL-SG108PE Switch - smart - 4 x 10/100/1000 (4...(NET-TL-SG108PE)
$40.98TP-Link TL-WR802N Wireless N Nano Router - 300Mbps - 802.11n/g/b ...(NET-TL-WR802N)
$399.99TP-LINK JetStream T2600G-28MPS Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/1...(NET-TL-T2600G-28MPS)
$825.99TP-LINK JetStream T1600G-52PS Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000...(NET-TL-T1600G-52PS)
$54.99TP-LINK Archer C60 AC1350 Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.1...(NET-TL-ARCHER C60)
$181.99TP-LINK JetStream T2500G-10TS Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 ...(NET-TL-T2500G-10TS)
$53.99TP-LINK TL-WR902AC Wireless router - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band...(NET-TL-WR902AC)
$37.99TP-LINK TL-WR940N Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11b/g/n -...(NET-TL-WR940N)
$287.99TP-LINK JetStream T2600G-28TS Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000...(NET-TL-T2600G-28TS)
$109.99TP-Link Auranet AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount A...(NET-TL-EAP245)
$84.99TP-LINK Auranet EAP225 Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac -...(NET-TL-EAP225)
$65.99TP-LINK Auranet EAP110-Outdoor Wireless access point - 100Mb LAN ...(NET-TL-EAP110OUTDOOR)
$354.99TP-LINK JetStream T1600G-28PS Switch - L2+ - smart - 24 x 10/100/...(NET-TL-T1600G-28PS)
$432.99TP-LINK JetStream T1600G-52TS Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000...(NET-TL-T1600G-52TS)
$239.99TP-LINK JetStream T1500G-10MPS Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000...(NET-TL-T1500G-10MPS)
$189.99TP-Link Wireless Ceiling Mount Access Point - AC1200 Dual Band - ...(NET-TL-EAP320)
$182.99TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 4 SFP Slots (T16...(NET-TL-T1600G-28TS)
$373.99TP-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch + 2...(NET-TL-T1500-28PCT)
$247.99TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (T...(NET-TL-TL-SG1016PE)
$140.99TP-Link Deco M5 Wireless Access Point / Extender - 1-Pack (DECO M...(NET-TL-DECO-M5-1P)
$343.99TP-Link Deco M5 - Deco Whole-Home Wi-Fi 3-Pack (DECO M5(3-PACK))(NET-TL-DECO-M5-3P)
$159.99TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router (TL-ER6020)(NET-TL-ER6020)
$74.99TP-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE305)(NET-TL-RE305)
$1583.99TP-Link JetStream 16 Port Switch 12x10 Gigabit - 4x10 Gigabit SFP...(NET-TL-T1700X-16TS)
$79.99TP-Link 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - 8 x RJ45 ports (TL-SG116...(NET-TL-TL-SG116)
TRENDnet
$18.98TP-Link 1-Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter Card (TG-3468)(NET-TL-TG-3468)

» Manufacturered by Trendnet
TP-Link
$32.99Trendnet 4-Port 10/100Base-TX Broadband Router (TW100-S4W1CA)(NET-TRE-TW100-S4W1CA)
TRENDnet
$71.99TRENDnet 48-port Cat5/5e 350Mhz Unshielded Patch Panel - 48 x RJ-...(NET-TRE-TC-P48C5E)
$69.99TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE Unmanaged Network Switch...(NET-TRE-TPE-S44)
$43.99TRENDnet 24-Port Cat5/5e Unshielded Patch Panel (TC-P24C5E)(ACC-TRE-TC-P24C5E)
$441.99Trendnet TPE-224WS 24-Port 10/100 PoE Network Switch - 4-Port 10/...(NET-TRE-TPE-224WS)
$41.99Trendnet TEG-S80G 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Network Switch (TEG-S80...(NET-TRE-TEG-S80G)
$87.99TRENDnet TEW-AO12O 12DBI Outdoor Omni Directional Antenna (TEW-AO...(NET-TRE-TEW-AO12O)
$85.99TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fibe...(NET-TRE-TFC-1000MSC)
$156.99TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fib...(NET-TRE-TFC-1000S20)
$620.99TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fib...(NET-TRE-TFC-1000S50)
$403.99TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength S...(NET-TRE-TFC1000S10D3)
$583.99TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength S...(NET-TRE-TFC1000S10D5)
$897.99TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength S...(NET-TRE-TFC1000S40D3)
$254.99Trendnet Network TEW-827DRU AC2600 StreamBoost MU-MIMO WiFi Route...(NET-TRE-TEW-827DRU )
$109.99TrendNet 2-Port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio - USB Bus Power...(NET-TRE-TK-215I)
$103.99TRENDnet TK-214i KVM Switch - 2 Computer(s) - 1920 x 1200 - 4 x U...(NET-TRE-TK-214I)
$34.99TRENDnet TEW-737HRE IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Range Extend...(NET-TRE-TEW-737HRE)
$103.99TRENDnet 48-port CAT6 Network Patch Panel - 48 x RJ45 (TC-P48C6)(NET-TRE-TC-P48C6)

» Manufacturered by Tripp Lite
Other
$91.99Tripp Lite N052-048 Cat5e Network Patch Panel - 48 x RJ-45(CAB-TRI-N052-048)
Tripp Lite
$49.99Tripp Lite N052-024 Cat5e Network Patch Panel - 24 x RJ-45(CAB-TRI-N052-024)
$69.99Tripp Lite N252-024 24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel 568B(CAB-TRI-N252-024)
$156.99Tripp Lite N252-048 Cat6 Network Patch panel - 48 x RJ-45 (N252-0...(ACC-TRI-N252-048)

» Manufacturered by Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti
$98.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Wireless Access Point - 802.11 b/g/n - Po...(NET-UN-UAP)
$293.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Pro Wireless Dual-Band Access Point (UAP-...(NET-UN-UAP-PRO)
$128.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Long Range Wireless Access Point (UAP-LR)(NET-UN-UAP-LR)
$184.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Outerdoor5 Wireless Access Point (UAP-Out...(NET-UN-UAP-OUTDOOR-5)
$144.99Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter Lite 3-Port Gigabit Network Router (...(NET-UN-ERLITE-3)
$210.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Outerdoor+ Wireless Access Point (UAP-OUT...(NET-UN-UAP-OUTDOOR+)
$119.98Ubiquiti Networks mFi mPort Networked Machine Interface & Monitor...(NET-UN-MFI MPORT)
$553.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switc...(NET-UN-US-24-250W)
$108.99Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP 5-PORT GbE SFP Advanced Gigabit Etherne...(NET-UN-ER-X-SFP)
$79.98Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X 5-PORT GbE Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router...(NET-UN-ER-X)
$117.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Enterprise WiFi System (UAP-AC-LITE)(NET-UN-UAP-AC-LITE)
$143.99Ubiquiti Long Range UniFi AC Access Point (UAP-AC-LR)(NET-UN-UAP-AC-LR)
$491.99Ubiquiti Dual-Radio AP with Public Address System (UAP-AC-EDU)(NET-UN-UAP-AC-EDU)
$269.98Ubiquiti Networks ERPOE-5 EdgeRouter PoE 5-Port Advanced Network ...(NET-UN-ERPOE-5)
$294.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch...(NET-UN-US-8-150W)
$262.99Ubiquiti UniFi UAP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point ...(NET-UN-UAP-3)
$83.99Ubiquiti airRouter AR-HP IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - ...(NET-UN-AIRROUTER-HP)
$24.99Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Passive Power over Ethernet Injector - Giga...(NET-UN-POE-48-24W-G)
$511.99Ubiquiti 16-Port TOUGHSwitch PoE CARRIER - 16 Ports - Manageable ...(NET-UN-TS-16-CARRIER)
$414.99Ubiquiti 16-Ports Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 36 Gbps ...(NET-UN-US-16-150W)
$477.99Ubiquiti UniFi IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - 2...(NET-UN-UAP-AC-LITE-5)
$459.99Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PRO - 8 Ports - - Management Port - 2 Slots -...(NET-UN-ERPRO-8)
$92.99Ubiquiti NanoStation LOCOM5 Wireless Bridge - UNII Band - 9.3 Mil...(NET-UN-LOCOM5)
$110.99Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac NBE-5AC-16 IEEE 802.11ac 450 Mbit/s Wireless...(NET-UN-NBE-5AC-16)
$448.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC High Density Access Point (UAP-AC-HD)(NET-UN-UAP-AC-HD)
$438.98Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 Network / 2 Ex...(NET-UN-ES-16-150W)
$400.99Ubiquiti Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Port...(NET-UN-USG-PRO-4)
$133.99Ubiquiti NanoBeam AC Gen2 Outdoor Wireless CPE Bridge - Dual band...(NET-UN-NBE-5AC-GEN2)
$634.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP - Wireless AC - Long Range - 5-Pack - ...(NET-UN-UAP-AC-LR5 )
$548.99Ubiquiti UniFi Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 48 Ports (US-4...(NET-UN-US-48)
$133.99Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Mesh Wireless Access Point - Dual Band - PoE...(NET-UN-UAP-AC-M)
$83.99Ubiquiti UniFi AP In-Wall Access Point - Dual Band - PoE (UAP-IW)(NET-UN-UAP-IW)
$921.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Access Point - 5 Pack (UAP-AC-PRO-5)(NET-UN-UAP-AC-PRO-5)
$344.99Ubiquiti UniFi AP In-Wall Access Point - 5 Pack - Dual Band - PoE...(NET-UN-UAP-IW-5)
$1109.99Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switc...(NET-UN-US-48-500W)
$259.99Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHSwitch PoE Pro 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed ...(NET-UN-TS-8-PRO)
$209.98$189.97Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Access Point w/o PoE Adapter (UAP-AC-P...(NET-UN-UAP-AC-PRO-E)
$299.98Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch (US...(NET-UN-US-24)
$21.99Ubiquiti Networks Passive PoE Injector - 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit (POE...(NET-UN-POE-24-12W-G)
$17.99Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Passive Power over Ethernet Injector - Fast E...(NET-UN-POE-48-24W)
$239.98Ubiquiti Compact UniFi Wave2 Access Point - PoE (UAP-NANOHD)(NET-UN-UAP-NANOHD)
$17.99Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Surge Suppressor/Protector (ETH-SP-G2)(POW-UN-ETH-SP-G2)
$268.99Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Mesh Pro Wireless Access Point - Dual Band -...(NET-UN-UAP-AC-M-PRO)
$281.99Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 Gigabit Router - 4 Port / 1 SFP Port (ER-4)(NET-UN-ER-4)

» Manufacturered by US Robotics
Other
$46.99USRobotics 5638 V.92 56K Faxmodem - PCIex1 - 56Kbps (USR5638)(NET-USR-USR5638)
US Robotics
$78.99USRobotics 56K USB Faxmodem USR5637 - Fax / modem - external - US...(NET-USR-USR5637)
$32.99U.S. Robotics V.92 56K Faxmodem - PCI - 1 x RJ-11 Modem - 56 Kbp...(NET-USR-USR5670)
$127.99USRobotics 56K V.92 Serial Controller Faxmodem (USR5686G)(NET-USR-USR5686G)

» Manufacturered by WatchGuard
WatchGuard
$715.99WatchGuard Firebox T10 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Total ...(NET-WG-WGT10641)
$509.99WatchGuard Firebox T10 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Basic ...(NET-WG-WGT10031)
$381.99WatchGuard Firebox T10 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Standa...(NET-WG-WGT10001)
$892.99WatchGuard Firebox T10-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 b/g...(NET-WG-WGT105641)
$637.99WatchGuard Firebox T10-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 b/g...(NET-WG-WGT10531)
$472.99WatchGuard Firebox T10-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 b/g...(NET-WG-WGT10501)
$1377.99WatchGuard Firebox T30 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Total ...(NET-WG-WGT30641)
$1005.99WatchGuard Firebox T30 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Basic ...(NET-WG-WGT30031)
$730.99WatchGuard Firebox T30 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Standa...(NET-WG-WGT30001)
$1618.99WatchGuard Firebox T30-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 ac ...(NET-WG-WGT31641)
$1160.99WatchGuard Firebox T30-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 ac ...(NET-WG-WGT31031)
$892.99WatchGuard Firebox T30-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 ac ...(NET-WG-WGT31001)
$2130.99WatchGuard Firebox T50 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Total ...(NET-WG-WGT50641)
$1514.99WatchGuard Firebox T50 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Basic ...(NET-WG-WGT50031)
$1172.99WatchGuard Firebox T50 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Standa...(NET-WG-WGT50001)
$2482.99WatchGuard Firebox T50-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 ac ...(NET-WG-WGT51641)
$1894.99WatchGuard Firebox T50-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 ac ...(NET-WG-WGT51031)
$1405.99WatchGuard Firebox T50-W Firewall Appliance - Wireless 802.11 ac ...(NET-WG-WGT51001)
$2864.99WatchGuard Firebox M200 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Total...(NET-WG-WGM20641)
$2132.99WatchGuard Firebox M200 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Basic...(NET-WG-WGM20031)
$1649.99WatchGuard Firebox M200 Firewall Appliance - Wired - 1 Year Stand...(NET-WG-WGM20001)

» Manufacturered by ZyXEL
Other
$709.99Zyxel 24-Port GbE Smart Managed Switch with 10GbE Uplink (XGS1910...(NET-Z-XGS1910-24)

SHOP ONLINEA-POWER SERVICESCOMPANY INFO & RESOURCESSHOPPING POLICIES
RSS
Payment Methods:
VisaMCCIBCTDBMOScotiaCredit Unions
Shipping / Courier:
Canada PostUPS
Site Security & Reliability:
SSL Certificate Authority
All prices listed in Canadian dollars. All prices exclude shipping and taxes where applicable. Product name and photography are for identification purposes only and may differ from the actual product. Prices subject to error, change and/or substitution at A-Power's discretion at any time without notice. A-Power cannot be responsible for errors in typography or photography.
Copyright © 1999-2018 A-Power Computer Online