Richmond: 604-273-8868
Burnaby: 604-570-0766
Business Sale: 604-273-5667 (Option 1)


Search
Categories
 
Networking
[ arrow Show All Networking ][ Hide Products in Sub-Category ]
Browse by Sub-CategoriesConsumer ProductsBusiness ProductsBluetoothModemsBy Brand

[ arrow Show All Networking ][ Hide Products in Sub-Category ]



» Manufactured by ActionTec
ActionTec Screenbeam Pro Business Edition - Wireless Display Receiver (SBWD100BE02)ActionTec Screenbeam Pro Business Edition - Wireless Display Receiver (SBWD100BE02)
SKU: NET-ACT-SBWD100BE02 Manufacturer:ActionTec
$202.99

» Manufactured by AddOn
Add-On GLC-FE-100FX-AO LC Duplex 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (GLC-FE-100FX-AO)Add-On GLC-FE-100FX-AO LC Duplex 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (GLC-FE-100FX-AO)
SKU: NET-AO-GLC-FE-100FXManufacturer:AddOn
$74.99
AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC (SFP-GE-L-AO)AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC (SFP-GE-L-AO)
SKU: NET-AO-SFP-GE-L-AOManufacturer:AddOn
$68.99

» Manufactured by APC
APC NetShelter WX 13U w/Threaded Hole Vertical Mounting Rail Glass Front Door BlackAPC NetShelter WX 13U w/Threaded Hole Vertical Mounting Rail Glass Front Door Black
SKU: RACK-APC-AR100Manufacturer:APC
$687.99

» Manufactured by Cisco
Cisco Small Business PWR-INJ2-NA High Power Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector (PWR-INJ2-NA)Cisco Small Business PWR-INJ2-NA High Power Gigabit Power over Ethernet Injector (PWR-INJ2-NA)
SKU: NET-CIS-PWR-INJ2-NAManufacturer:Cisco
$79.98

» Manufactured by CradlePoint
CradlePoint AER 2100LPE-GN, 4G LTE/3G CDMA Cellular Router with 802.11ac WiFi, Generic Carrier (2100LPE-GN)CradlePoint AER 2100LPE-GN, 4G LTE/3G CDMA Cellular Router with 802.11ac WiFi, Generic Carrier (2100LPE-GN)
SKU: NET-CDP-2100LPE-GNManufacturer:CradlePoint
$1,375.98
Cradlepoint AER 3100 With Embedded AT&T Multi-Band 3G/4G Modem (AER3100)Cradlepoint AER 3100 With Embedded AT&T Multi-Band 3G/4G Modem (AER3100)
SKU: NET-CDP-AER3100Manufacturer:CradlePoint
$1,756.99
CradlePoint ARC CBA750B-LPE-GN - bridge - WWAN - desktop (CBA750B-LPE-GN)CradlePoint ARC CBA750B-LPE-GN - bridge - WWAN - desktop (CBA750B-LPE-GN)
SKU: NET-CDP-CBA750B-LPEManufacturer:CradlePoint
$845.99
CradlePoint ARC CBA850LPE-GN - router - WWAN - desktop, wall-mountable (CBA850LPE-GN)CradlePoint ARC CBA850LPE-GN - router - WWAN - desktop, wall-mountable (CBA850LPE-GN)
SKU: NET-CDP-CBA850LPE-GNManufacturer:CradlePoint
$885.99
CradlePoint COR IBR1100LPE - wireless router - WWAN - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - de (IBR1100LPE-GN)CradlePoint COR IBR1100LPE - wireless router - WWAN - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - de (IBR1100LPE-GN)
SKU: NET-CDP-IBR1100LPE-GManufacturer:CradlePoint
$1,170.99
CradlePoint COR IBR650LPE Ethernet, Cellular Modem/Wireless Router (IBR650LPE-GN)CradlePoint COR IBR650LPE Ethernet, Cellular Modem/Wireless Router (IBR650LPE-GN)
SKU: NET-CDP-IBR650LPE-GNManufacturer:CradlePoint
$751.98
CradlePoint IBR600LPE IEEE 802.11n Cellular, Ethernet Modem/Wireless Router (IBR600LPE-GN)CradlePoint IBR600LPE IEEE 802.11n Cellular, Ethernet Modem/Wireless Router (IBR600LPE-GN)
SKU: NET-CDP-IBR600LPE-GNManufacturer:CradlePoint
$845.99
Cradlepoint M2M Gateway Router with Integrated HSPA+ for AT&T and T-MobileCradlepoint M2M Gateway Router with Integrated HSPA+ for AT&T and T-Mobile
SKU: NET-CDP-IBR350P2Manufacturer:CradlePoint
$455.99
CradlePoint MBR1200B Small Business Mobile Broadband Router (MBR1200B)CradlePoint MBR1200B Small Business Mobile Broadband Router (MBR1200B)
SKU: NET-CDP-MBR1200BManufacturer:CradlePoint
$325.99
CradlePoint MBR1400 V2 3G/4G Router w/ WiFi as WAN (MBR1400)CradlePoint MBR1400 V2 3G/4G Router w/ WiFi as WAN (MBR1400)
SKU: NET-CDP-MBR1400Manufacturer:CradlePoint
$494.99

» Manufactured by HP
HP 1420-16G Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Wall Mountable, (JH016A#ABA)HP 1420-16G Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Wall Mounta...
SKU: NET-HP-JH016AManufacturer:HP
$172.99

» Manufactured by Intel
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Module (E10GSFPSR)Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Module (E10GSFPSR)
SKU: NET-I-E10GSFPSRManufacturer:Intel
$150.99$129.97

» Manufactured by Meraki
Meraki MR72 Cloud-Managed 802.11ac Outdoor AP - wireless access point (MR72-HW)Meraki MR72 Cloud-Managed 802.11ac Outdoor AP - wireless access point (MR72-HW)
SKU: NET-MK-MR72Manufacturer:Meraki
$1,484.99
Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed - Security Appliance (MX64-HW)Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed - Security Appliance (MX64-HW)
SKU: NET-MK-MX64Manufacturer:Meraki
$572.99
Meraki MX64W Cloud-Managed 802.11n Dual Band Security Appliance. (MX64W-HW)Meraki MX64W Cloud-Managed 802.11n Dual Band Security Appliance. (MX64W-HW)
SKU: NET-MK-MX64WManufacturer:Meraki
$877.99
Meraki MX65 Cloud-Managed Security Appliance - 250/100 Mbps Throughput (MX65-HW) Meraki MX65 Cloud-Managed Security Appliance - 250/100 Mbps Throughput (MX65-HW)
SKU: NET-MK-MX65Manufacturer:Meraki
$856.99
Meraki MX65W Cloud-Managed Security Appliances - 250/100 Mbps Throughput (MX65W-HW)Meraki MX65W Cloud-Managed Security Appliances - 250/100 Mbps Throughput (MX65W-HW)
SKU: NET-MK-MX65WManufacturer:Meraki
$1,114.99
Meraki MX84 Cloud-Managed Security Appliance - 500/250 Mbps Throughput (MX84-HW) Meraki MX84 Cloud-Managed Security Appliance - 500/250 Mbps Throughput (MX84-HW)
SKU: NET-MK-MX84Manufacturer:Meraki
$1,763.99

» Manufactured by Netgear
Netgear FVS336G-300NAS ProSafe Network Firewall Router (FVS336G-300NAS)Netgear FVS336G-300NAS ProSafe Network Firewall Router (FVS336G-300NAS)
SKU: NET-NG-FVS336G-300NAManufacturer:Netgear
$324.98

» Manufactured by Sonicwall
SonicWALL NSA 250M Appliance Only - 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 1 - Manageable (01-SSC-9755)SonicWALL NSA 250M Appliance Only - 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 1 - Manageable (01-SSC-9755)
SKU: NET-SW-NSA 250MManufacturer:Sonicwall
$1,528.62


SHOP ONLINEA-POWER SERVICESCOMPANY INFO & RESOURCESSHOPPING POLICIES
RSS
Payment Methods:
VisaMCCIBCTDBMOScotiaCredit Unions
Shipping / Courier:
Canada PostUPS
Site Security & Reliability:
SSL Certificate Authority
All prices listed in Canadian dollars. All prices exclude shipping and taxes where applicable. Product name and photography are for identification purposes only and may differ from the actual product. Prices subject to error, change and/or substitution at A-Power's discretion at any time without notice. A-Power cannot be responsible for errors in typography or photography.
Copyright © 1999-2017 A-Power Computer Online